Team Captain: Michelle McElya (4) |
|
---|---|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
LJA Engineering Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Captain: Mike Bailey (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Pipeline Project Services, LLC |
|
Verdenterra |
|
Pipeline Project Services, LLC |
|
Verdenterra |
|
Team Captain: Nick A McBee (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
U.S. Energy |
|
Topographic Land Surveyors |
|
Topographic Land Surveyors |
|
Topographic Land Surveyors |
|
Team Captain: Pat Kirby (1) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
DFW Valve & Fitting |
|
Team Captain: Quintin Koopmans (2) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
ThinkTank USA |
|
ThinkTank USA |
|
Team Captain: Rachel Mondshine (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
NMR Pipeline Construction |
|
NMR Pipeline Construction |
|
NMR Pipeline Construction |
|
NMR Pipeline Construction |
|
Team Captain: Randy Carroll (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Solar Turbines |
|
Solar Turbines |
|
Solar Turbines |
|
Solar Turbines |
|
Team Captain: Randy Larkin (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Producers Midstream |
|
|
|
|
|
CCS |
|
Team Captain: Randy Tamplen (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Targa Resources |
|
|
|
|
|
Targa Resources |
|
Team Captain: Richard Fontenot (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Schwob |
|
Dixie Electric, LLC |
|
Navigator Midstream |
|
|
|
Team Captain: Rick Johnson (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
EnLink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Captain: Robby Moore (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer Construction |
|
Team Captain: Robert Koch (1) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Superior Pipeline Company |
|
Team Captain: Roger Montemayor (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Longhorn Insulation, Inc. |
|
Apache |
|
G-Force & Associates |
|
Longhorn Insulation, Inc. |
|
Team Captain: Ryan Sinclair (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
STS Consulting Services |
|
STS Consulting Services |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Captain: Sam Renz (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
|
|
Scott Macon |
|
|
|
|
|
Team Captain: Sarge Summers (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
|
|
|
|
Sarge's Industry Solutions llc |
|
Sarge's Industry Solutions llc |
|
Team Captain: Sean Rigby (1) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
BASF |
|
Team Captain: Sterling Ward (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Peerless Mfg. |
|
Peerless Mfg. |
|
Peerless Mfg. |
|
Peerless Mfg. |
|
Team Captain: Steve Scribner (1) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
RESET ENERGY |
|
Team Captain: Stuart Carter (2) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Texas Energy Midstream |
|
Texas Energy Midstream |
|
Team Captain: TBD1 GHD (8) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
GHD |
|
GHD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Captain: Vance Smith (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Walker Industrial |
|
Walker Industrial |
|
Walker Industrial |
|
Walker Industrial |
|
Team Captain: Zach King (4) |
|
Participant Name |
Organization Name |
Flowco Production Solutions |
|
|
|
|
|
Euless, TX 76040
United States
***Bonus Bob Callender Fine Art Raffle/Pink Ball Scramble Tickets | |
Indian Skies - 60"x40" Raffle (1) | $ 25.00 |
Indian Skies Raffle - 60"x40" (5 Pack) | $ 100.00 |
Fierce Sky - 60"x40" Raffle (1) | $ 25.00 |
Fierce Sky - 60"x40" (5 Pack) | $ 100.00 |
Pink Ball Scramble ($25/player) | $ 100.00 |
Event Extras
|