Login/Register
Logout
Profile
Member Directory
Facebook
Linked

Team Captain: Michelle McElya (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

McElya, MichelleView

LJA Engineering Inc.

TBD, TBDView

 

TBD, TBDView

 

TBD, TBDView

 

Team Captain: Mike Bailey (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Bailey, MikeView

Pipeline Project Services, LLC

Gerry, KellyView

Verdenterra

Robinson, MarkView

Pipeline Project Services, LLC

Ryan, JohnView

Verdenterra

Team Captain: Nick A McBee (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Daniels, JacobView

U.S. Energy

Earnest, SageView

Topographic Land Surveyors

Krafft, BrianView

Topographic Land Surveyors

McBee, Nick AView

Topographic Land Surveyors

Team Captain: Pat Kirby (1)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Kirby, PatView

DFW Valve & Fitting

Team Captain: Quintin Koopmans (2)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Koopmans, QuintinView

ThinkTank USA

Kubek, DanView

ThinkTank USA

Team Captain: Rachel Mondshine (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Bettis, CharlieView

NMR Pipeline Construction

Mondshine, RachelView

NMR Pipeline Construction

Thrash, Billy Jr.View

NMR Pipeline Construction

Wright, BrandonView

NMR Pipeline Construction

Team Captain: Randy Carroll (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Carroll, RandyView

Solar Turbines

Clay, MikeView

Solar Turbines

Gahan, MickeyView

Solar Turbines

TBD, TBDView

Solar Turbines

Team Captain: Randy Larkin (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Flory, MattView

Producers Midstream

Larkin, RandyView

 

Larkin, RandyView

 

Larkin, RandyView

CCS

Team Captain: Randy Tamplen (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Miller, JonView

Targa Resources

Tamplen 1, Targa Resources 1View

 

Tamplen 2, Targa Resources 2View

 

Tamplen, RandyView

Targa Resources

Team Captain: Richard Fontenot (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Carver, WesView

Schwob

Fontenot, RichardView

Dixie Electric, LLC

Margo, RandyView

Navigator Midstream

TBA, TBAView

 

Team Captain: Rick Johnson (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Johnson, RickView

EnLink

Raymond, RayView

 

TBD, TBDView

 

Thomas, BrandonView

 

Team Captain: Robby Moore (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

"[Company Name]Last, "[Company Name]1View

 

"[Company Name]Last2, "[Company Name]2View

 

"[Company Name]Last3, "[Company Name]3View

 

Moore, RobbyView

Hammer Construction

Team Captain: Robert Koch (1)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Koch, RobertView

Superior Pipeline Company

Team Captain: Roger Montemayor (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Fulton, ScottView

Longhorn Insulation, Inc.

McCollum, JohnView

Apache

Moe, MikeView

G-Force & Associates

Montemayor, RogerView

Longhorn Insulation, Inc.

Team Captain: Ryan Sinclair (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Lamb, PatrickView

STS Consulting Services

Sinclair, RyanView

STS Consulting Services

STS/ TBT 2, STS/TBT 1View

 

STS/TBD 2, STS/TBD 2View

 

Team Captain: Sam Renz (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Carver, WesView

 

Renz, SamView

Scott Macon

TBD 1, tbd 1View

 

TBD 2, TBD 2View

 

Team Captain: Sarge Summers (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Reece, SammyView

 

Summers 1, TBD 1View

 

Summers, SargeView

Sarge's Industry Solutions llc

Summers, SargeView

Sarge's Industry Solutions llc

Team Captain: Sean Rigby (1)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Rigby, SeanView

BASF

Team Captain: Sterling Ward (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

1, PEERLESSView

Peerless Mfg.

Fisher, DonView

Peerless Mfg.

Taylor, DavidView

Peerless Mfg.

Ward, SterlingView

Peerless Mfg.

Team Captain: Steve Scribner (1)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Scribner, SteveView

RESET ENERGY

Team Captain: Stuart Carter (2)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Carter, StuartView

Texas Energy Midstream

Hewett, ClaytonView

Texas Energy Midstream

Team Captain: TBD1 GHD (8)

Participant Name

Organization Name

GHD, TBD1View

GHD

GHD, TBD1View

GHD

GHD, TBD2View

 

GHD, TBD3View

 

GHD, TBD4View

 

Kahuna, TBD2View

 

Kahuna, TBD3View

 

Kahuna, TBD4View

 

Team Captain: Vance Smith (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

Bell , ChadView

Walker Industrial

Comeau , BobView

Walker Industrial

Smith, VanceView

Walker Industrial

Walker , ScottView

Walker Industrial

Team Captain: Zach King (4)

Participant Name

Organization Name

King, ZachView

Flowco Production Solutions

King1, Flowco1View

 

King2, Flowco2View

 

King3, Flowco3View

When
March 30th, 2017 7:30 AM through  6:00 PM
Location
Texas Star Golf Course, 1400 Texas Star Parkway
Euless, TX 76040
United States
Show large map
Event Fee(s)
***Bonus Bob Callender Fine Art Raffle/Pink Ball Scramble Tickets
Indian Skies - 60"x40" Raffle (1) $ 25.00
Indian Skies Raffle - 60"x40" (5 Pack) $ 100.00
Fierce Sky - 60"x40" Raffle (1) $ 25.00
Fierce Sky - 60"x40" (5 Pack) $ 100.00
Pink Ball Scramble ($25/player) $ 100.00
Event Extras
Course Name A
Course Name B

Help spread the word

Please help us and let your friends, colleagues and followers know about our page: Midstream Classic DFW


Login/Register
Logout
Profile
Member Directory
Facebook
Linked